• Adm. Alberto Levitan – Coordenador
  • Adm. Cleber dos Santos Lessa – Coordenador Adjunto
  • Adm. Carlos Alberto R. M. de Almeida – Secretário
  • Adm. Miguel Luiz Marun Pinto
  • Adm. Janor de Assumpção Chaves
  • Adm. Reinaldo da Costa Pereira da Silva
  • Adm. Rogério Marques Gonçalves
  • Adm. Derval de Oliveira Filho
  • Adm. Gilson Gomes da Silva
  • Adm. Henrique Samuel Szajdenfisz.
  • Adm. Rita de Cássia Garcia – Coordenadora
  • Adm. Talita Duarte Filipino – Coordenadora Adjunta
  • Adm. Miriã Lucia Rocha de Campos – Secretária
  • Adm. Jamil Moyses Filho
  • Adm. Leonardo Justin Carap
  • Adm. Igor da Costa Alves
  • Adm. Maria de Fátima Ribeiro dos Santos
  • Adm. Meirelane Souza Rosa
  • Adm. Aldilene Alves de Sousa
  • Coordenador: Adm. Carlos Roberto Fernandes de Araújo
  • Coordenador Adjunto: Adm. Samuel de Jesus Monteiro de Barros
  • Secretário: Adm. Gilvan Vieira Bueno Costa
  • Adm. José Carlos Alves de Freitas
  • Adm. Flavia de Paula Peixoto Pereira
  • Adm. Rômulo Cardoso Martins de Souza
  • Adm. Cleide Monteiro – Coordenadora;
  • Adm. José Francisco de Carvalho Rezende – Coordenador Adjunto;
  • Adm. Renata Valéria Lopes – Secretária;
  • Adm. Luiz Félix de Freitas;
  • Adm. Ana Carolina de Gouvêa Dantas Motta;
  • Adm. Marcus Martins Madureira;
  • Adm. Natália Carvalho Couri Katzer;
  • Adm. Roberto Madruga;
  • Adm. Sérgio Botto da Cunha Filho;
  • Adm. Viviane de Souza Werneck;
  • Adm. Carlos Alberto Alecrim; e
  • Adm. Augusto Masini Knupfer.
  • Adm. Francisco Carlos Santos de Jesus – Coordenador
  • Adm. Mara Darcy Biasi Ferrari Pinto – Coordenadora Adjunta
  • Adm. Carlos Roberto Fernandes de Araujo
  • Adm. Clésio Guimarães Faria
  • Adm. Manoel Francisco D’Oliveira
  • Adm. Josué José da Silva
  • Tecnol. Igor da Costa Alves
  • Adm. Hélio Ricardo Meirim – Coordenador
  • Adm. Júlio César de Souza Loureiro – Coordenador Adjunto
  • Adm. Sandro da Silva Reis – Secretário
  • Adm. Manuel Oliveira Lemos Alexandre
  • Tecnól. Rafael Pereira da Silva
  • Adm. Rafael Deolindo Pereira
  • Tecnol°. Edison da Silva Sanromã – Coordenador
  • Adm. Francisco de Paulo Pinto Prado – Coordenador Adjunto
  • Adm. João Paulo de Assis Ferreira – Secretário
  • Adm. Alexandre Roxo Lima
  • Adm. Kátia Cristina Barbosa de Castro Seabra Campos
  • Adm. Diego Coutinho Carbonell
  • Adm. Emerson Kuhl – Coordenador
  • Adm. Rafael Moreira Guimarães – Coordenador Adjunto
  • Adm. Paulo Rodrigues Júnior – Secretário
  • Adm. Antonio Andrade
  • Adm. Ana Maria Carvalho
  • Adm. Koffi Djima Amouzou
  • Adm. Rodrigo da Silva Monteiro
  • Adm. Daniel Santiago Coutinho de Miranda
  • Adm. Júlio Cesar de Souza Loureiro – Coordenador
  • Adm. Hélio Ricardo Meirim – Coordenador Adjunto
  • Adm. Pedro Jorge Guimarães de Abreu – Secretário
  • Adm. Renato Ferreira de Sousa
  • Adm. Nelson Soeiro Araújo Júnior
  • Adm. Eliane Monteiro de Almeida
  • Adm. Deborah Moraes Zouain
  • Adm. Jimmy de Oliveira Correa
  • Adm. Raphael de Oliveira Albergarias Lopes – Coordenador
  • Adm. Ricardo Antonio Bueno Soares – Coordenador Adjunto
  • Adm. Samuel de Jesus Monteiro de Barros – Secretário
  • Adm. Koffi Djima Amouzou
  • Adm. Rafael Carneiro Silva
  • Adm. Paulo Rodrigues Júnior
  • Adm. Rita de Cássia Borges Lima – Coordenadora
  • Adm. Firmino Sousa Carneiro – Coordenador Adjunto
  • Adm. Bruno Garcia Reis de Mello – Secretário
  • Adm. Miguel Luiz Marun Pinto
  • Adm. Luiz Henrique Santos e Silva
  • Adm. Carlos Alexandre Duarte Corrêa
  • Adm. Sidnei Castilhos Rodrigues
  • Adm. Mauro Sérgio Félix Júnior
  • Adm. Fábio de Souza Brandão
  • Adm. Rafael Moreira Guimarães
  • Adm. Reinaldo da Costa Pereira da Silva
  • Adm. Yara Maria Guimarães Assis Rezina – Coordenadora
  • Adm. Fernanda Abrahão Magalhães – Coordenadora Adjunta
  • Adm. Elioneide de Souza Silva Venâncio – Secretária
  • Adm. Mara Darcy Biasi Ferreira Pinto
  • Adm. Wanilda Rocha Netto Filha
  • Adm. Suely Santos Motta
  • Adm. Sonia Cristina Lima Marra
  • Adm. Fernanda Maria Spinelli Tauil Rodrigues
  • Adm. Reinaldo Faissal – Coordenador
  • Adm. Maria Cristina Matos da Costa – Coordenadora Adjunta
  • Tecnól. Patrícia de Arvellos – Secretária
  • Adm. Ana Maria Carvalho
  • Adm. Elioneide de Souza Silva Venâncio
  • Adm. Rosangela de Araújo Ferreira Arruda
  • Adm. Wagner Salles
Últimas Atividades das Comissões